The scores file was compiled by: Tat's Trivia Bot, v3.7
This file was created on: 19:30:23 17/07/2026
RankingNameScoreBest TimeBest StreakBest WPM
1Mikus18002.1411245.587376
2beluga[MR]17932.469537.392138
3Hayley[MR]17283.14934.723404
4Lucy[MR]16362.297635.309695
5Soul-Hooligan[MR]14732.531936.765957
6Violet-[MR]14613.0471539.240112
7Dave[MR]14542.843748.851979
8Mercina[MR]13642.109738.834951
9dan13321.922639.900249
10Archy[MR]13274.156618.441273
11Moryana[MR]12854.609729.059041
12LucaRossi[MR]12783.016833.31277
13BagpipeBarry[MR]12702.891944.627129
14WillToledo[MR]12383.0471341.474654
15Vladimir[MR]12362.5635.72093
16Alysia[MR]12072.672935.904255
17Melis[MR]11863.781734.519957
18Hunter[MR]11392.0781546.084916
19Juniper[MR]11123.796937.092158
20Skittles[MR]11042.438632
21FishTheKitty[MR]10902.531523.02316
22FrankieFigs10662.703927.981024
23Mint_Royale[MR]10563.156935.021889
24Raw_Kitten[MR]10182.547628.268551
25Hydra[MR]10092.2351342.122651
26Macleane[MR]9893.0941130.568381
27Nachthexe[MR]9813.312829.793103
28BaghdadBarry[MR]9012.5311542.666667
29Dillinger[MR]8722.313638.723557
30Gip[MR]8702.3591161.437191
31Dusty[MR]8582.657837.260652
32Sheriff[MR]8143.157944.725328
33torn[MR]8072.4071042.050904
34Adorkable[MR]7703.141727.856077
35Verdict[MR]7524.875614.72909
36TonyLeung[MR]7402.6721138.277512
37FMP7343.219733.296337
38Matty[MR]7072.6561025.885314
39Francois[MR]6993.266741.510522
40Yankee[MR]6992.203543.704475
41Trigger[MR]6982.4531042.664671
42Kairi[MR]6613.437929.799427
43Shifty_Bastard[MR]6473.031822.311381
44KazumaSatou[MR]6455.328834.134988
45TheWanderingJew[MR]6372.6871049.839532
46JaffaCake[MR]6253.656827.428571
47Hicksbuilt[MR]6203.687928.829521
48Nuccio_Carrara[MR]6173.296825.662115
49Zoyechka[MR]6053.813620.118343
50Melancholy[MR]5863.329527.870968
51Pixxie[MR]5832.4691023.268698
52Intoxicated[MR]5674.985723.945268
53Shifty__Bastard[MR]5523.578824.617068
54BigHurt[MR]5436.265516.18242
55SilvioLazzaro[MR]5382.047635.493412
56Elmo[MR]5234.109824.415809
57Toaly[MR]5222.7971839.456379
58Nutcracker[MR]5182.937724.085638
59HERA[MR]5043.422922.518296
60CatChicken[MR]5042.828748.123195
61Transistor[MR]4882.843935.087719
62Rich_Dotcom[MR]4813.3751227.169811
63Optimus[MR]4742.86930.080214
64Infidelios[MR]4643.469622.745011
65Santa[MR]4523.3911039.529412
66Culprit[MR]4482.5161233.230769
67Hayley4353.187727.856077
68Wyzguy[MR]4331.7821250.086957
69TheTripleDeuce[MR]4173.593735.242291
70Lissa[MR]4144.578423.46194
71Pspsps[MR]4093.797424.118738
72Donny_Donowitz[MR]4093.328629.70297
73Karmen[MR]4092.828844.426815
74Sandy[MR]4071.875541.550318
75Bathsheba[MR]4035.391321.886918
76Fluffy_Tummy[MR]4004.656512.729844
77Lambo[MR]3954.7041020.408163
78Godfather-Chairman[MR]3783.047828.660139
79JimmyLuigi[MR]3764.187539.804878
80BerZerk[MR]3713.5471027.536971
81Mwt[MR]3694419.130039
82WhisperingWeirdo[MR]3575.328628.394366
83RedFisher[MR]3463733.613445
84sommer[MR]3393.297633.918837
85RusalkaBelikov[MR]3375.922627.5681
86Bampot[MR]3373.281853.060275
87Fernando[MR]3365.516518.609897
88FayeKinnett[MR]3355.61527.05895
89LittleAlexHorne[MR]3355.016432.244931
90Wheeler[MR]3323.672629.14137
91harison[MR]3285.875528.614458
92Nyctophilia[MR]3273.344332.492308
93Allie[MR]3265.453915.761194
94Cleocatra[MR]3223.171325.5
95CleverlyDisguisedMan[MR]3174.313526.650515
96Antimony[MR]3135.36935.173425
97Tutte[MR]3026.282513.037037
98Syrax3004.36921.166688
99SeanieFlaherty[MR]2766.156516.340212
100SkUzZ[MR]2702.594638.254046
101Octavius[MR]2693.547623.692004
102Aislin[MR]2643.687425.411765
103Spicy[MR]2587.719510.609037
104Marcano[MR]2453.8591132.449973
105Margot[MR]2434.734520.23988
106Father_OMalley[MR]2433.5826.074074
107Dean-Winchester[MR]2424.078422.190261
108LissaBelikov[MR]2354.438517.05405
109Benito_Amilcare[MR]2343.843625.040575
110Tussyy[MR]2183.734622.495983
111YourNextWife[MR]2173.593627.503526
112Raina[MR]2155.516613.341804
113Rorschach[MR]2154.5161230.555084
114Taupe[MR]2153.062823.514043
115PotentiallyCriminal[MR]2143.609422.407062
116ShaynaAmherst[MR]2125.828524.273809
117Pluto[MR]2094.047630.075188
118Giovanni_Brusca[MR]2073.078434.802784
119BuddyBigPaw[MR]2063.953724.285353
120Moose[MR]2005.125728.657857
121TheGeneral[MR]1974.625315.641293
122Frog[MR]1964.625317.416546
123Georgette[MR]1954.078922.770398
124KayOss[MR]1934.406535.072337
125xLadyfighterx[MR]1845.422515.493867
126KerryOki[MR]1834.61725.840412
127MsRain[MR]1816.937618.641259
128Luciana[MR]1794.843417.136181
129Reggie[MR]1794.562626.181818
130WeirdAl[MR]1745.437519.863896
131Carlo_Gambino[MR]1704.266917.066464
132Astra_Nightraven[MR]1693.625626.21232
133Scooter[MR]1673.1871027.842227
134OffsidePrince[MR]1664.906523.476803
135PR_Rep[MR]1654.375538.4
136ZaneLaZara[MR]1643.546824.934201
137Sergio_Ramos[MR]1593323.77324
138Antonio-Lanza[MR]1574.719225.793926
139Scooby[MR]1544.984822.261156
140Lance0[MR]1513.016637.85489
141Yakuza[MR]1505.281216.736402
142Doryani[MR]1493.266523.272727
143Razzmatazz-Jazz[MR]1444.031720.838502
144Rancor[MR]1434.156325.416036
145BigEasy[MR]1433.062523.789295
146Rain[MR]1429.84438.64
147Spiral[MR]1393.031426.63707
148BrassMonkey[MR]1365.156720.212228
149Irish[MR]1365.031711.953679
150Katra[MR]1344.109414.457831
151Toji[MR]1294.406627.467497
152TheDude[MR]1284.453625.714286
153JadedButterfly[MR]1276.562614.800603
154Viagra[MR]1264.75519.3064
155Ezio[MR]1254.5722.048691
156Alighieri[MR]1244.078626.592096
157ShooterMcGavin[MR]1234.391626.21771
158FuriousWolf[MR]1157.39313.266184
159Catastrophe[MR]1155.047426.154151
160FutureScare[MR]1153.937426.128266
161Sprite[MR]1146.422410.3462
162Bobby_Gillespie[MR]1103.5726.352941
163Melis-[MR]1086.39815.479262
164RevanWearingOakleys[MR]1083.75328.8
165FM1074.031432
166Outkast[MR]1055.657320.078081
167Monarch[MR]1045.141720.544595
168JonathanCrane[MR]1044.094622.736842
169EIkmilk[MR]965.688419.729354
170Furio[MR]953.141344.071354
171HandsomeRob[MR]952.844316.761905
172Ash-[MR]933.922613.965087
173Madison[MR]931138.991934
174AlbeeAl[MR]915.64414.049694
175Breezy[MR]909.98538.175872
176WhiteRabbit[MR]895.656413.94268
177feller893.281227.829314
178Puppy[MR]866.36321.564833
179SergeantHolt[MR]863.203425.673025
180DonTheJewelGuy[MR]855.531716.633938
181Haru[MR]853.797319.667525
182JoePistone[MR]844.453416.168875
183Cork[MR]834.297423.702923
184Odd[MR]827.938615.117158
185Ravager[MR]813.5517.112299
186Break[MR]812.625442.797702
187Diamonte[MR]8110.48548.851064
188Woot[MR]786.828317.826195
189Kast[MR]767.578820.585907
190ArinaBelikov[MR]765.953426.205275
191Maria-[MR]754.093524
192Pain[MR]745.312513.554217
193KillShot724.359220.017559
194Sadie[MR]715.187217.171849
195Yurei_Iskra[MR]714.906315.132939
196Tommo[MR]714.421419.818332
197Santiago_Santini[MR]675.594315.402952
198SeriousMobster[MR]675.469249.395831
199MarcosJr675.14323.121387
200TheFox[MR]674.984531.300161
201Rico_Lansky[MR]674.469518.796151
202Barry_Atric[MR]673.812417.49838
203EnrichoLives[MR]655.688313.171226
204Sisu[MR]654.25516.973126
205SwindleGoose[MR]647.234416.833246
206Zahovic[MR]643.703422.173694
207DeadlySin[MR]643.516427.277496
208Veroz[MR]634.266319.690577
209Totoro[MR]633.516519.417476
210Ghita[MR]6311.60938.169935
211Tangerine[MR]623.922424.909185
212Marston[MR]604.5420.757465
213Toby-[MR]594.094318.446059
214McMustard[MR]584.578516.427908
215Breckie[MR]584.078238.254046
216Cyanide[MR]564.094420.705882
217Duchess[MR]5612.203410.231718
218ToddChavez[MR]557.156319.362646
219BlueEyes555.484318.797553
220luckylerker[MR]555.375220.093023
221Streetfame[MR]546.562412.800975
222jazzy_fizzle[MR]545.875320.050125
223Isaac[MR]542.234321.073171
224Arco[MR]533.516627.065125
225ShandyPants[MR]533.156522.813688
226Quotas[MR]528.90639.408997
227Clockz[MR]526.844413.613159
228Vittorio[MR]526.578413.24166
229Santiago[MR]523.687326.037429
230DeadlySpike[MR]523.594325.316456
231DevilishMaid[MR]516.266511.490584
232MiguelMorales[MR]513.953720.025257
233Rusalka[MR]509.046310.343156
234Idles[MR]503.813315.641293
235Scorned[MR]502.391530.38402
236Nullman[MR]494.672819.563888
237Harper[MR]4914.29739.03507
238Rico[MR]487.125321.894737
239TheD[MR]485528.8
240Maoam[MR]485.25413.714286
241VitoCorleone[MR]482.859625.183631
242TinHat[MR]476.188418.793067
243HicksbuiltReturns[MR]474.828311.906731
244DamMisiech[MR]474.578415.727392
245SaulGoodman[MR]473.953328.097561
246Armageddon[MR]467.313224.289157
247Kessler[MR]456.453310.827068
248Invisible[MR]4512.109414.864976
249Gravity[MR]444.6571218.037363
250Trevor[MR]442.766331.560491
251Roy_Hobbs436.859622.74384
252Whisperless[MR]429.078313.234195
253Icepick424.109520.44293
254Fredo_Trapani[MR]417.11210.056041
255ElliottPrimal[MR]416.609611.117446
256Canon[MR]407.078415.781398
257Dairylea[MR]403.328717.655714
258whosalive[MR]398.922238.398018
259Khamzat[MR]394.765327.899344
260Spike[MR]393.937329.826015
261SilentAssassin387.484222.447889
262Scorpion[MR]383.422535.067212
263Mikhail[MR]382.641220.502037
264Melis--[MR]377.828613.796627
265Owl[MR]375.875313.626453
266Decrepit[MR]375.406625.666338
267ReignMan[MR]3714.688511.276303
268ForestMan[MR]364.765319.15542
269Jen362.625518.285714
270MetaXploiT358.312815.85953
271PaigeTurner[MR]356.625314.490566
272Aberama[MR]3511.42247.354229
273FatherMacklePenny[MR]348.531312.190992
274Cooter[MR]344.4851141.784115
275Cadhla[MR]3413.766311.517894
276DonTheJeweller[MR]337.266519.591837
277JaffaCakes_Missus[MR]333.172218.915511
278ObitoUchiha[MR]324.95439.68914
279RichDotCom[MR]3210.344514.415989
280Thunder[MR]316.844619.286967
281Angelo_Barbieri[MR]315.18739.951624
282Ruff[MR]306.907313.898943
283MaxDamage[MR]304.672312.439304
284Propper[MR]297.734511.22953
285Hugh[MR]285.734310.607579
286Madoka[MR]285.547215.143321
287Skumbag[MR]285.437217.656796
288Chronos[MR]283.328221.634615
289Obelus[MR]274.063218.33305
290Love[MR]273.922317.603374
291TFS[MR]2710.109214.244732
292Professor[MR]266.594319.612903
293Jin-Sakai[MR]256.95428.704186
294Cal_Lightman[MR]256.172415.554115
295SoonToBeGlue[MR]254.406343.609933
296Brutal[MR]252.625418.34662
297Jimmy_Ligambi[MR]2510.09488.446586
298Nicodemo249.7191014.221754
299JudgeRoyBean[MR]248.68717.476212
300SenorDiabolik[MR]244.484426.76182
301Sweetypie239.125211.656773
302Tomm[MR]236.297345.736065
303Mokus[MR]233.562216.844469
304Rorschach232.313216.487291
305Summer[MR]229.75212.728944
306DrZahiHawass[MR]228.56238.439214
307Adam-Sandler[MR]226.062311.877268
308MattMurdock[MR]224.187418.964836
309kr3zy[MR]2213.31329.892828
310SuperDuperFlippy[MR]219.96869.207161
311REVANEVANS[MR]215.89139.572314
312TheWanderingJew215.578236.572248
313Ironclad[MR]2111.594214.490254
314Shedao_Shai[MR]205.313215.810277
315BillTheButcher[MR]205.047220.153014
316Asda[MR]204.141426.080657
317Misanthrope[MR]197.063323.274387
318ojibway[MR]1914.39159.683276
319Billie_Frechetti[MR]1912.03138.954831
320Dynamite[MR]1911.43729.443036
321Tokyo[MR]1911.42258.718626
322Mezz189.047513.714286
323Interlude[MR]183.641229.662181
324Rum[MR]178.67239.686347
325Wendy[MR]174.39115.926854
326Roco1711.125112.712657
327Teddy[MR]167.32828.298755
328IzzyCreamcheese166.765314.104741
329NineSecondMan[MR]164.375221.867882
330Alfie[MR]1614.32819.21273
331BrandonHeat1614.015210.110585
332Jimmy[MR]1612.297420.492803
333TheKing155.938315.157895
334Helicopter[MR]1515.23526.97134
335Ash[MR]1513.344311.713745
336Meadow[MR]1510.92246.360143
337Christina[MR]148.81229.960986
338zDiamonDz[MR]148.094113.241379
339frank-costello147.296129.605263
340BearGrills[MR]146.453427.894003
341BobTheBuilder[MR]145.406315.538291
342Jake_Heke[MR]1416.32827.537688
343DaisyMontana[MR]1415.891311.197102
344VirginiaHill[MR]1411.454315.638575
345HuffinDuster[MR]1410.81339.22303
346Ainsley[MR]139.23459.096816
347Wutang[MR]136.42229.342884
348Jurgen[MR]136.031117.116774
349IBankruptedDaCasino[MR]1312.93737.184673
350Death420[MR]129.14513.299978
351TheGarbageTruck[MR]127.93746.312467
352kiwi_19126.469216.920059
353JungleWetDreamTomato[MR]125.985222.055138
354Spicoli[MR]125.812310.323469
355Transistor125.344225.029331
356Sal_Giaquinto[MR]123.921424.48355
357The_Kraken[MR]123.141515.281757
358Bulma1213.96838.591065
359Boyardee[MR]115.453322.006235
360Limey[MR]113.094318.613434
361SirGodrikz[MR]1114.54738.249124
362Barber[MR]1114.359311.138122
363Billy_Mastrosimone[MR]1113.43838.483992
364BobbyBoucher[MR]1113.35939.481554
365Orin[MR]1111.172214.787431
366Helriek[MR]1110.828212.27258
367Liz10915.278205
368Lancelot-[MR]108.43828.532828
369twigs[MR]106.687114.356214
370MrHankey[MR]1016.51637.99225
371Chimp[MR]1014.95328.644096
372TonyTheTailor[MR]1014.56336.592048
373Negan[MR]1012.485210.271943
374atuP[MR]1011.79727.120454
375Bjorn[MR]1010.343216.24287
376SpikeS[MR]95.438119.860243
377CamPayne[MR]915.766110.655842
378Claudia[MR]911.688110.11378
379HansKieslowski[MR]88.109110.358861
380Gio_Parisi87.141226.886991
381Yolo[MR]86.437113.049557
382EvilClown[MR]84.781213.516973
383BOYSON817.15618.393565
384Nosferatu[MR]812.797211.900221
385CeceliaValmont[MR]812.109112.88298
386Minaxi[MR]810.421314.969773
387Ruffian[MR]77.68837.80437
388Free_Agent[MR]76.297211.434016
389Millicent[MR]75.578110.756544
390Koala[MR]721.82916.598985
391Freixenet[MR]715.59427.68
392Nas[MR]714.766113.177964
393Razz[MR]714.17236.62069
394OffTheWall[MR]713.65728.952361
395Jorg[MR]713.529.520571
396Bronco[MR]713.484212.645778
397Luciano_Lucky712.65627.56317
398Easy[MR]710.98516.422509
399GeorgeBorgesi[MR]710.859211.050741
400K_W69.31217.731959
401BBM68.75112.342857
402Constance[MR]68.234114.573719
403Sekhmet[MR]68.15624.504505
404Tussy-[MR]66.079415.792071
405ACertainRatio[MR]63.78224.287245
406MonkeyDLuffy[MR]618.68817.063356
407Loraine-Farinella[MR]618.2519.649475
408Starlord617.26613.475038
409Provenzano[MR]616.375210.657194
410Gladius[MR]613.313114.549167
411Santino[MR]57.969112.046681
412Cedric[MR]54.391110.931451
413BlackRabbit[MR]520.1414.576834
414Cyclone-[MR]519.28126.846118
415Donald_Trump[MR]518.514.587857
416Kiana[MR]517.59414.092304
417Barnum[MR]515.45419.317976
418BruceWayne[MR]514.7528.949153
419Poppy[MR]514.06318.786917
420TommyTheTrumpet[MR]513.59325.940174
421BA_yolo513.51629.766203
422Uncle_Jorgen_SW[MR]49.95418.438819
423Bonkers[MR]45.12529.365854
424Jake_Heke421.95313.826356
425Dynamite-[MR]419.42226.165138
426LouisFratto[MR]416.594111.570447
427SammyDavis[MR]415.10924.765372
428Ginger[MR]414.54710.824912
429SantoRubio[MR]414.37525.008696
430KingsleyShacklebolt[MR]414.25115.807673
431Paperinik414.204110.137989
432Jest[MR]413.46919.134903
433Rick_C-137[MR]412.17219.858692
434YerDaSellsAvon410.062116.696482
435Pneumonia[MR]39.703118.550964
436Sven[MR]38.93719.399127
437fs37.68811.560874
438Rianne36.7518.888889
439Guest2242736.531112.861736
440LorneMalvo[MR]34.922112.190167
441BennyLombardi[MR]319.516.769231
442Charlie-Lugio[MR]318.79717.799358
443Dr_KennethNoisewater[MR]318.43717.343148
444Monella[MR]318.06327.972098
445End[MR]318.03215.323869
446Toph[MR]317.7516.084507
447luciano_lucky[MR]317.09412.808003
448Caius[MR]317.06322.813104
449Fruitypebbles[MR]316.79725.327217
450TheGrayFox[MR]316.56215.559119
451GimmeCredit[MR]315.45317.765482
452Philip_Ligambi[MR]315.04713.987506
453Hikikomori[MR]310.59419.061733
454Isorin[MR]310.04715.971932
455QueenFrostine[MR]229.48414.477004
456Afterglow[MR]227.37514.222081
457Vipers[MR]226.2512.285714
458TheoVon[MR]226.20312.289814
459Ketamine[MR]225.43712.358769
460TanyaBee[MR]224.81314.836175
461Skorpeon221.65614.432952
462Dixxon[MR]219.67216.710045
463DeadlySin219.09418.170106
464Principessa218.34411.962495
465Scrat[MR]218.15713.304511
466Hutch[MR]217.42119.643534
467lifted[MR]217.31216.238447
468Diogenis[MR]217.29613.46901
469Sensori[MR]216.31214.413928
470Arturo_Morgante[MR]215.90718.298233
471Ramen[MR]215.8616.809584
472Atropos[MR]215.7512.285714
473LuckyCharms[MR]215.67213.828484
474Trash[MR]215.03118.781851
475Fanta[MR]214.7515.694915
476AntonChigurh[MR]214.51514.133655
477Geralt213.12517.314286
478Guest55244213.09416.415152
479Killua[MR]212.98416.469501
480Jen[MR]212.93714.63786
481WhatsNew[MR]212.45315.781739
482Pixie[MR]211.87515.052632
483Antagonist[MR]131.04711.932554
484Ira[MR]130.28211.188825
485Savannah[MR]130.09313.588874
486Shoresy[MR]129.59313.649512
487DrP[MR]128.46911.686044
488Tanda128.46910.843022
489Ondine[MR]128.04715.134239
490SnailSpectacles[MR]127.32811.75644
491Villain127.03211.775673
492Vidal126.85914.467776
493Nike[MR]126.6412.702703
494Al-Bundy[MR]126.23410.457422
495BadxWolf[MR]124.04713.493159
496Lunchable[MR]123.90713.01167
497Shrew[MR]12216.545455
498Ashlyn[MR]122.42112.676063
499Lena[MR]122.29611.614639
500PhilWenneck[MR]122.04712.721459

Made with Tat's Trivia Bot, v3.7